Suomeksi | På svenska | In English |Feedback | Admin


Tournaments | Results | BBO Tournaments

Kilpailuun osallistuvien henkilötietojen käsittely Suomen Bridgeliitossa

B-55 ABC IMP-parikilpailu

Category: Silver


Registration for this tournament is closed.

See a list of participants | View all tournaments

Competition info

OrganizerTournament directorDateTime
 B-55 Anni Mäkelä Sunday, 29.04.2018 10:00
Registration ends, dateRegistration ends, timeVenueFee
 28.04.2018 20:00 Bridge Areena, Hiomotie 10, Helsinki 15 €/pelaaja
Additional information
 
Results
Results of the tournament

Participants

Nro Player 1Club Player 2Club
1Jarkko Luokkakallio (1807)
Seinäjoen BkSusanna Yli-Suomu (2342)
Seinäjoen Bk
2Hulda Ahonen (1348)
Tampereen BKPia Erkkilä (1115)
Toppi
3Heike Koistinen (2915)
SavutonVesa Pekkanen (2567)
Savuton
4Johan Lindén (1163)
B-55Kati Sandström (1001)
Turun BK
5Carola Tengström (1097)
AVGabriella Ahlvik (2197)
Hangö BK
6Oili Leskelä-Mustonen (2602)
B55Iris Schiewek (2667)
B55
7Klaus Harjunen ()
Lasse Utter (1013)
Jyväskylän BK
8Katrina Halla (2142)
B 55Martina Brenner (1951)
B 55
9Joakim Fabritius (1159)
Kyrkslätt BkMartti Meronen (1219)
Turun Bk
10Karri Kupari (2170)
B-55Christer Björkman (2126)
B-55
11Arttu Karhulahti (1616)
Salon BkClas Nyberg (1167)
Vasa Bk
12Maria Mylläri (2891)
H6Aleksi Aalto (3003)
B-19
13Risto Pekkanen (2740)
B-55Timo Pekkanen (2629)
B-55
14Vilma Noponen (1093)
Akaan BkMikko Vänni ()
Porin Bk
15Agneta Ekholm (1133)
Vasa BKNina Bagge (2468)
Vasa BK
16Robert Todd ()
Pekka Viitasalo (1094)
Tapiolan Trikki
17Eeva Parviainen (1142)
Christina Hertzman (1156)
18Jonny Barman (1547)
Ekenäs BkKosti Piipponen (2767)
Ekenäs Bk
19Christer Englund (1844)
B-55Heikki Lehtinen (1030)
Tapiolan Trikki
20Aarne Rummel ()
TallinnaIvar Kalma ()
Tallinna
21Harry von Haartman ()
trikkiJohan Herrgård (1767)
AV
22Erkki Juuri-Oja (1317)
Kotkan bkPirjo Juuri-Oja (1316)
Kotkan bk
23Pirjo Räty (1087)
Tapiolan TrikkiJarmo Räty (1088)
Tapiolan Trikki
24Jüri Aava ()
ESTArvo Priimägi (1382)
Salon bk
25Harri Sabelström (1609)
TTrikkiKaija Peltola (1610)
Trikki
26Jukka Pesonen (1096)
B-55Sakari Stubb (1178)
B-55
27Juho Granström (1806)
SavutonKari Patana (1059)
Jyväskylän bk
28Anne Tallgren (2887)
Rauman BkMarko Tallgren (2888)
Rauman Bk
29Markku Pekkinen ()
B55Osmo Parviainen (1038)
Savuton
30Paavo Pyykönen (2485)
Taru Reinikainen (1259)

Yhteensä 30 ilmoittautunutta.

Takaisin kaikkiin kisoihin | Sivun alkuun